image

Telefonnummer  5588 8700     e-mail: ellebaekskolen@naestved.dk

Afd. Kildemark   5588 8740     Afd. Kalbyris 5588 8710

Oversigt over klasselærere

KlasseInitialerKlasselærer(e)
0S
1ANRH/SMØ/SDNNinel Rendlev Hansen / Stine Møllekær / Siri Susanna Dal Nielsen
1BRØH/TKYRikke Øhrgaard / Tabitha Kyed
1CJPO/AREJeanette Pourkamali / Allan Reimer
1D
2AADI/NSH/HLTAnne-Lise Dinesen / Nanna Schou Hansen / Hannecatrine Luciana Zenna Thomsen
2BBIØ/DMR/MHH/RØHBirthe Østergaard / Ditte Monefeldt Løgstrup Rabæk / Michael Hansen Hagelund / Rikke Øhrgaard
2CIGI/STW/FHEIrene Danielle Giorgio / Stephanie Winther / Fanny Henriksen
3AEKR/MNH/SSLEmilija Krdzic / Michael Neerup Hansen / Sisse Skovly Larsen
3BMNH/NAJMichael Neerup Hansen / Niels Færch Aastrup Jørgensen
3CKGA/CNJ/LLTKarin Garp / Christina Norlund Jeppsen / Lisbeth Lind Timbil
3DMFR/SWL/MFMMette Frederiksen / Steffen Weigel Linnebjerg / Malene Fugl Månsson
3EBIØ/MLPBirthe Østergaard / Maria-Louise Petersen
4ABSB/JMH/HCHBerit Susanne Bryld / Johannes Peter Magne Hemmingsen / Helle Christiansen
4BCNJ/KHA/SSCChristina Norlund Jeppsen / Karin Hartmeyer / Sune Schønfeld
4CMLP/DHAMaria-Louise Petersen / Kristian Ditlev Hartmeyer
4EDHAKristian Ditlev Hartmeyer
5E
5F
5G
6ADBL/SSSDitte Julie Beyer Lorich / Signe Suhr Schjelde
6BLLI/BSTLilian Linnebjerg / Brian Bilsing Stahlhut
6CKGA/KSAKarin Garp / Kasper Salling Andersen
6DWKR/KMEWinnie Kronika / Keld Brabrand Mejlstrup
7ARMA/HANErik Rasmus Mansø / Heidi Charlotte Andersen
7BDAK/DBLDøne Akkurt / Ditte Julie Beyer Lorich
7CJFC/TBJ/MEKJan Faber Christiansen / Thomas Bjerre / Michael Enna Christensen Kjær
7DJSJ/MEKJakob Storm Jensen / Michael Enna Christensen Kjær
8AARN/SSSAnders Rechnagel Nielsen / Signe Suhr Schjelde
8BMHØ/BSTMette Høj Andersen / Brian Bilsing Stahlhut
8CKGE/HTSKasper Gents / Henriette Thorning Schmidt
8D
9ABPA/HANBirgitte Christina Palle Andersen / Heidi Charlotte Andersen
9BMHØ/LDNMette Høj Andersen / Lotte Dreyer Nielsen
9CJSJ/MBJJakob Storm Jensen / Mette Boje Jensen
9D
0A (RØD)
0B (GUL)
0C (BLÅ)
EVT. SPEC-
MOD3
MOD6LGM/TDJLine Groesmeyer / Tatjana Djordjevic
MOD6A
S10
SA1-2
SA1-3CAB/EKHCamilla Aggeboe Brogaard-Clausen / Eva Karina Holmstrand
SA3-4MWI/SWLSteffen Weigel Linnebjerg
SA4-6A
SA4-6B
SA7-9
SA7-9AALY/GTOAnne Lynggaard
SA7-9BDIN/JCBDaniel Ingebrigtsen / Jakob Christoffersen-Bjerre
SI1-3LMN/LJH/NSI/RFTLene Margit Nilsson / Louise Juelskjær Hansen / Nesrin Simsek / Rikke Fisker Themsen
SI4-6JMH/BRZJohannes Peter Magne Hemmingsen / Brian Rolf Zachariassen
SI7-9
SI7-9AJANJohnny Angelo Nielsen